RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Side Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Idaho
you RUN the place
Po Box 89, Dayton, Idaho, 83232, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tamisha Bartholomew
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 26th 2009, 12:36pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
Womens 5k OpenVarsity Small School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Allen, Jocelyn
North Fremont
19:19.61
2
Palmer, Marquita
Weiser
19:19.68
1
3
Evans, Natalie
New Plymouth
19:28.64
2
4
Newman, Tylee
West Jefferson
19:52.33
3
5
Traughber, Korbin
Butte County
20:13.16
6
Crane, Amelia
Bear Lake
20:23.34
4
7
Rodriguez, Jacqui
Judge Memorial
20:27.71
5
8
Jolley, Camille
Firth
20:28.77
6
9
Hansen, Carly
Butte County
20:43.11
10
Small, Mary Frances
West Jefferson
20:47.10
7
11
Soucek, Kara
McCall-Donnelly
20:48.36
8
12
Pickens, Caitlin
Gooding
20:50.31
9
13
Baldovino, Ashley
Lakeview
20:55.03
10
14
Novak, Kendra
Judge Memorial
20:58.16
11
15
George, Ashly
Timberlake
20:58.60
12
16
McCaslin, Kelsey
Timberlake
20:59.54
13
17
Bullers, Ashley
Gooding
21:14.43
14
18
Nowlan, Brooke
Timberlake
21:17.89
15
19
Stewart, Kate
Union
21:19.06
20
Turbin, Alex
Timberlake
21:21.28
16
21
Schwab, Trichelle
Bear Lake
21:41.27
17
22
Stetler, Alyssa
Elko
21:48.11
18
23
Pratt, Kristalyn
Bear Lake
21:49.40
19
24
Gaffney, Jessica
Judge Memorial
21:50.11
20
25
Esplin, Heidi
Firth
21:55.11
21
26
Hill, Brittney
Firth
22:01.42
22
27
Miller, Anika
McCall-Donnelly
22:17.64
23
28
Bujacich, Ally
Gig Harbor
22:18.34
29
Rose, Christiana
Elko
22:27.77
24
30
Olson, Karrie
West Jefferson
22:28.55
25
31
Welch, Emma
Judge Memorial
22:37.37
26
32
Hartley, Allie
Nyssa
22:40.68
27
33
Vandenberg, Lacey
Lakeview
22:42.62
28
34
Anderson, Sarah
Gig Harbor
22:43.27
35
Murphy, Talya
Kimberly
22:44.97
29
36
Vanderwilt, Dominique
Timberlake
22:47.53
30
37
Killion, Cassandra
New Plymouth
23:03.25
31
38
Becker, Kylie
Gooding
23:04.24
32
39
Collings, Kaylea
Grantsville
23:11.33
33
40
Shaver, Stephanie
New Plymouth
23:13.61
34
41
Rank, Linda
Judge Memorial
23:16.59
35
42
Olsen, Madelaine
Union
23:16.71
43
Brown, Keesha
Cole Valley Chri
23:22.59
36
44
Baird, Evelyn
West Side
23:26.32
45
Jaggi, Nikki
Weiser
23:31.30
37
46
Taylor, Tawny
Nampa Christian
23:31.71
38
47
Rohwer, Melissa
Nampa Christian
23:31.74
39
48
Weatherford, Alissa
Nampa Christian
23:33.57
40
49
Carter, Nikki
Gig Harbor
23:35.61
50
Lundholm, Amanda
West Jefferson
23:42.96
41
51
Zak, Emily
McCall-Donnelly
23:48.44
42
52
Cockerham, Gustie
Gooding
23:48.73
43
53
Kemmerer, Amber
Challis
23:56.96
54
Baxter, Amy
New Plymouth
23:58.96
44
55
Killpack, Emily
Firth
24:05.78
45
56
Lind, Brianne
Challis
24:08.48
57
Mireles, Jenni
Firth
24:08.89
46
58
Tryon, Haley
Elko
24:11.10
47
59
Giles, Jasmine
Elko
24:13.60
48
60
Barrows, Liz
Judge Memorial
24:18.15
49
61
Rohrman, Jordyn
Hermiston
24:21.55
50
62
Dixon, Ali
Kimberly
24:21.86
51
63
Hepler, Kathryn
Union
24:26.20
64
Gardner, Toni Rae
Elko
24:27.24
52
65
Ynigez, Nadine
Nyssa
24:28.99
53
66
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
24:29.39
67
Stevens, Kaitlin
Bear Lake
24:29.98
54
68
Crow, Hanna
Union
24:30.94
69
Pett, Kimberly
Nyssa
24:31.54
55
70
Nowlan, Blaire
Timberlake
24:40.29
56
71
Hartley, Markie
Nyssa
24:40.81
57
72
Johnson, Katie
Rimrock
24:43.35
73
Bartholomew, Natasha
West Side
24:47.33
74
Henry, Alyssa
Valley
24:47.74
58
75
Conny, Chaires
Valley
24:51.57
59
76
Zwiefelhofer, Amanda
Hermiston
24:55.55
60
77
Hunter, Dacia
Valley
24:56.12
61
78
Carpenter, Kayla
Elko
24:57.95
62
79
Rodriguez, Lindsay
Nampa Christian
24:58.75
63
80
Howe, Emily
New Plymouth
24:59.93
64
81
Chavez, Chelsi
Weiser
25:01.48
65
82
Hunter, Kaylee
Hermiston
25:02.66
66
83
Escobar, Allison
La Grande
25:04.44
84
Sanchez, Zaira
Hermiston
25:07.07
67
85
Shipley, Connie
Aberdeen
25:07.91
86
Beckett, Mindy
Grantsville
25:10.27
68
87
Kortlang, Lisa
Hermiston
25:14.30
69
88
Needs, Tiffany
Payette
25:15.46
89
Forsberg, Sondra
New Plymouth
25:16.20
70
90
Munger, Ashley
Firth
25:18.35
71
91
Hansen, Kelli
Kimberly
25:19.94
72
92
Murdock, Amanda
Timberlake
25:20.77
73
93
Fisher, Sarah
Bear Lake
25:23.06
74
94
Breeding, Samantha
Kimberly
25:28.89
75
95
Jacobsen, Chandler
Bear Lake
25:29.81
76
96
Wilsey, Halie
Kimberly
25:33.74
77
97
Villegas, Gaby
Hermiston
25:35.04
78
98
Neer, Riley
La Grande
25:40.74
99
Turner, Kaycee
Kimberly
25:46.92
79
100
Jernberg, Alex
West Jefferson
25:50.06
80
101
Tramner, Kendra
Valley
25:51.47
81
102
Herpich, Megan
Grantsville
25:52.56
82
103
Hobbs, Karli
Bear Lake
25:57.07
83
104
Wilcox, Kelsey
Nyssa
26:00.80
84
105
Frees, Sarah
McCall-Donnelly
26:12.58
85
106
Stancliff, Tawna
Lakeview
26:13.62
86
107
DeJung, Kristi
Kimberly
26:15.98
87
108
Paine, Ally
La Grande
26:16.06
109
Bogard, Helena
Gooding
26:27.52
88
110
Nebeker, Clara
Wendell
26:36.96
111
Dansie, Josie
West Side
26:41.05
112
Ceballos, Angelica
Payette
26:42.41
113
Barbour, Sarah
Parma
26:43.80
89
114
Perry, Mariah
Idaho City
26:44.28
90
115
Ramsey, Elise
New Plymouth
26:49.58
91
116
Ortwein, Amy
Lakeview
27:08.76
92
117
Noble, Kailyn
Weiser
27:12.23
93
118
Howell, Hunter
McCall-Donnelly
27:19.88
94
119
Bartholomew, Tamisha
West Side
27:20.07
120
Barrus, Alexa
Grantsville
27:39.43
95
121
Hambright, Abby
McCall-Donnelly
27:40.00
96
122
Wilson, Bailey
Weiser
27:46.00
97
123
Bigham, Corina
Idaho City
27:48.06
98
124
Thompson, Kimberly
Parma
27:54.50
99
125
Perry, Kirsten
Elko
27:54.64
100
126
Richardson, Marrisa
Valley
27:55.60
101
127
Peterson, Sara
Nyssa
28:07.16
102
128
Gilmore, Ruthie
Idaho City
28:17.25
103
129
Sutherland, Rebekkah
Kimberly
28:37.91
130
Boster, Anna
Nyssa
28:40.34
104
131
Vinson, Toni
Idaho City
28:43.45
105
132
Burger, Mecala
Nampa Christian
28:44.95
106
133
Ward, Taylor
Nyssa
28:55.41
134
Buchanan, Jessica
Nampa Christian
29:01.23
107
135
Howard, Taylor
Parma
29:31.20
108
136
Ralstin, Megan
Cole Valley Chri
29:32.51
109
137
Whittaker, MacKenzie
Parma
29:37.22
110
138
Renfro, Ashlie
Parma
29:38.60
111
139
Machula, Rita
Weiser
29:39.26
112
140
Loya, Melanie
Parma
29:42.38
113
141
Schaefer, Sara
Boise
30:20.89
142
Russell, Autumn
Payette
30:39.31
143
Clayton, Kristy
Grantsville
30:54.14
114
144
Smith, Cheyenne
Nampa Christian
31:11.28
115
145
Capistran, Natasha
Parma
31:11.32
116
146
Sabala, Tori
Gooding
31:32.99
117
147
Alfaro, Karina
Lakeview
31:46.51
118
148
Marks, Piper
Lakeview
31:49.41
119
149
Lithander, Brooke
Cole Valley Chri
31:51.13
120
150
Dinneen, Dominique
Idaho City
34:02.40
121
151
Sherman, Julianna
Cole Valley Chri
34:23.65
122
152
Davis, Rachael
Cole Valley Chri
34:40.83
123
153
Cruz, Oralia
Payette
35:09.97
« Videos attached to Meet: »
9th Grade Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
9th Grade Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Collegiate Men 8k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Collegiate Womens 5k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Boys Race Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Boys Race Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Girls Race Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Girls Race Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Middle School Boys 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Middle School Girls 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#idaho
#boise
#nike
189 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Aberdeen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aberdeen, Idaho
,
Bear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montpelier, Idaho
,
Bishop Kelly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
1
like:
NFHSLaura
view all
0
comment(s)
History for West Side Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2
2014
3
3
2013
1
4
2012
4
3
2011
4
1
2010
2
2
2009
2
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#idaho
#boise
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!